Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Rodgers > Aaron Rodgers Awards

Aaron Rodgers Awards

Aaron Rodgers

Profile


Famous as :

Football quarterback

Birth Name :

Aaron Charles Rodgers

Birth Date :

December 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Chico, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Green Bays Packers Quarterpack (since 2005)

ESPY Awards


2015

Got nomination for ESPY Award
category Best Male Athlete

2015

Got nomination for ESPY Award
category Best NFL Player

2011

Won ESPY Award
category Best NFL Player

Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Sports Awards


2015

Got nomination for Blimp Award
category Most Enthusiastic Player

2015

Got nomination for Blimp Award
category Best Male Athlete

2014

Got nomination for Blimp Award
category Biggest Cannon

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aaron Rodgers Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
11th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Golf Event
2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
11th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Golf Event
138th Kentucky Derby Barnstable-Brown Gala - Arrivals