Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Rodgers > Aaron Rodgers Profile

Aaron Rodgers Profile

Aaron Rodgers

Profile


Famous as :

Football quarterback

Birth Name :

Aaron Charles Rodgers

Birth Date :

December 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Chico, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Green Bays Packers Quarterpack (since 2005)

Aaron Rodgers Claim to Fame


Famous as

Football quarterback

Popular for

As Green Bays Packers Quarterpack (since 2005)

Aaron Rodgers Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aaron Charles Rodgers

Birth Date

December 02, 1983

Birth Place

Chico, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Vose Elementary School
  • Attended Pleasant Valley High School
  • Attended Butte Community College in Oroville
  • Attended University of California, Berkeley

Aaron Rodgers Family


Father

Ed Rodgers

Mother

Darla Rodgers

Relation

Jessica Szohr (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aaron Rodgers Pictures


11th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Golf Event
2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
11th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Golf Event
138th Kentucky Derby Barnstable-Brown Gala - Arrivals