Home > Celebrity > A > A-Teens > A-Teens Profile

A-Teens Profile

A-Teens

Profile


Famous as :

Pop group

Birth Name :

ABBA Teens

Birth Date :

1998

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Album "The ABBA Generation" (1999)

A-Teens Claim to Fame


Popular for

Album "The ABBA Generation" (1999)

A-Teens Personal Fact


Birth Name

ABBA Teens

Birth Date

1998

Birth Place

Stockholm, Sweden

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter