Yasmine Bleeth
Yasmine Bleeth Profile Photo

Yasmine Bleeth

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Yasmine Amanda Bleeth
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1968
Birth Place
New York, USA
Yasmine Bleeth Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Worst Actress BASEketball (1998) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1993 N Hottest Female Star One Life to Live (1968) (TV) -
1986 N Outstanding Youth Actor/Actress on a Daytime or Prime Time Serial Ryan's Hope (1975) (TV) -