Yasmine Bleeth
Yasmine Bleeth Profile Photo

Yasmine Bleeth

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Yasmine Amanda Bleeth
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1968
Birth Place
New York, USA
Yasmine Bleeth Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Beautiful Evil Baroness - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding Caroline Holden TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goodbye, Casanova Lavinia - -
Hidden War Alexia Forman TM -
Titans Heather Lane Williams TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coming Soon Mimi - -
Heaven or Vegas Rachel - -
It Came From the Sky Pepper Upper TM aka Visiteurs impromtus, Les (Canada: French title)
It Came from the Sky Pepper Upper TM ka Visiteurs impromtus, Les
Road Rage Ellen Carson TM -
Ultimate Deception Terry Cuff TM aka Ultimate Betrayal
Undercover Angel Holly Anderson - aka Un vrai petit ange (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
BASEketball Jenna Reed - -
Nash Bridges Caitlin Cross TV aka Bridges
The Lake Jackie Ivers TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crowned and Dangerous Danielle Stevens TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Face to Die For Emily Gilmore TM aka The Face
Maximum Surge Jo VG -
Talk to Me Diane Shepherd TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch: Forbidden Paradise Caroline Holden VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Force Coral Wilson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch Caroline Holden TV aka Baywatch Hawai'i
Title Star As Genre Info
One Life to Live LeeAnn Demerest Buchanan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ryan's Hope Ryan Maeve Fenelli Hyde #3 TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hey Babe! Theresa O'Brian - -