Wale
Wale Profile Photo

Wale

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Olubowale Victor Akintimehin
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1984
Birth Place
Washington, D.C., USA
Wale Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Free Lunch

Warner Bros.

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Shine

Maybach Music Group

Rap
album / discography

The Album About Nothing

Atlantic Urban

Rap
album / discography

Festivus

Rap
album / discography

The Gifted

Maybach Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Folarin

Maybach Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Ambition [Deluxe Edition]

Warner Bros.

Rap
album / discography

The Eleven One Eleven Theory

Maybach Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Ambition

Maybach Music Group/Warner Bros

Rap
album / discography

More About Nothing

Howie McDuffie

Rap
album / discography

Attention: Deficit

Allido/Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Back to the Feature

Essential

Rap