Vanessa Paradis
Vanessa Paradis Profile Photo

Vanessa Paradis

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Vanessa Chantal Paradis
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1972
Birth Place
Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France
Vanessa Paradis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Bang Gabrielle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chien - - -
Frost French journalist - -
Maryline Jeanne Desmarais - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Yoga Hosers Ms. Maurice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rio, I Love You (segment "Quando nao ha Mais Amor") - aka "Rio, Eu te Amo"
Sous les jupes des filles Rose - aka "French Women"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fading Gigolo Avigal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cornouaille Odile - -
Dubai Flamingo Jackie - -
Je me suis fait tout petit Emmanuelle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Monster in Paris Lucille (voice) - aka "Un monstre a Paris"
Cafe de Flore Jacqueline - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heartbreaker Juliette Van Der Becq - aka "L'arnacoeur"
Title Star As Genre Info
La clef Cecile - aka The Key
Title Star As Genre Info
Le soldat Rose Made in Asia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Magic Roundabout Margote (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atomik Circus - Le retour de James Bataille Concia - aka The Return of James Battle
Mon ange Colette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
La fille sur le pont Adele - aka Girl on the Bridge
Title Star As Genre Info
Une chance sur deux Alice Tomaso - aka Half a Chance
Title Star As Genre Info
Un amour de sorciere Morgane - aka Witch Way Love
Title Star As Genre Info
Elisa Marie Desmoulin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Noce blanche Mathilde Tessier - aka White Wedding
Title Star As Genre Info
Le plaisir (et ses petits tracas) La voix du nouvel age (voice) - aka Pleasure