Vanessa Minnillo
Vanessa Minnillo Profile Photo

Vanessa Minnillo

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Vanessa Joy Minnillo
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1980
Birth Place
Clark AFB, Philippines
Vanessa Minnillo Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Not Safe for Work Drea TM -
People Are Talking - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dads Camila TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
This Little Piggy - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disaster Movie Amy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer Johnny's Wedding Date - aka 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
Title Star As Genre Info
The Break - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bold and the Beautiful Amanda Wexler TV aka Belleza y poder