Vanessa Minnillo
Vanessa Minnillo Profile Photo

Vanessa Minnillo

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Vanessa Joy Minnillo
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1980
Birth Place
Clark AFB, Philippines
Vanessa Minnillo Trivia
  1. She and boyfriend Nick Lachey were snapped in intimate relations during their 1-year anniversary vacation to Mexico in July 2007.

  2. She, along with Nick Lachey, both made the list of "The Sexiest Stars Under The Sun" compiled by Life & Style Magazine in May 2007 for being the Sexiest Star Couple.