Chloe Sevigny Profile
Chloe Sevigny Profile Photo

Chloe Sevigny

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chloe Stevens Sevigny
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1974
Birth Place
Darien, Connecticut, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Lana Tisdel in "Boys Don't Cry" (1999)
Birth Name
Chloe Stevens Sevigny
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1974
Birth Place
Darien, Connecticut, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Darien High School in Darien, Connecticut
Father
H. David Sevigny
Mother
Janine
Brother
Paul Sevigny (older)
Relation
Harmony Korine (writer/director), Vincent Gallo (actor), Matt McAuley (musician), Charlie Smith, Rene Navarrette (art director, since late 2012)