Charlotte Gainsbourg Profile
Charlotte Gainsbourg Profile Photo

Charlotte Gainsbourg

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1971
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Claire in "I'm Not There" (2007)
Birth Name
Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1971
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
French
Father
Serge Gainsbourg
Mother
Jane Birkin
Spouse
Yvan Attal (actor/director)
Son
Ben (b. 12-Jun-97)
Daughter
Alice (b. 8-Nov-02), Joe (b. 2011)
Charlotte Gainsbourg Video Gallery

Sylvia Says

video

I'm a Lie

video

Les Oxalis

video

Lying with You

video

Ring-A-Ring O' Roses

video

Rest

video