Tricky
Tricky Profile Photo

Tricky

Famous As
English musician, actor
Birth Name
Adrian Nicholas Matthews Thaws
Birth Date
Jan 27, 1968
Birth Place
Knowle West, Bristol, England
Tricky Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Ununiform

!K7

Rap
album / discography

Skilled Mechanics

False Idols

Rap
album / discography

Adrian Thaws

False Idols

Rap
album / discography

False Idols

False Idols

Rap
album / discography

Mixed Race

Domino

Rap
album / discography

Knowle West Boy

Domino

Rap
album / discography

Vulnerable

Epitaph

Rap
album / discography

Back to Mine

Back to Mine

Rap
album / discography

Ruff Guide

Island

Rap
album / discography

Blowback

Hollywood

Rap
album / discography

Juxtapose

Island

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Nearly God

Island

Rap
album / discography

Maxinquaye

Island