Trey Songz
Trey Songz Profile Photo

Trey Songz

Famous As
Contemporary R&B singer
Birth Name
Tremaine Aldon Neverson
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1984
Birth Place
Petersburg, Virginia, USA
Trey Songz Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

28

Atlantic Records

R&B
album / discography

11

Atlantic Records

R&B
album / discography

Anticipation III

Gold Cartel Entertainment

R&B
album / discography

Tremaine The Album

Atlantic Records

R&B
album / discography

Intermission [EP]

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Intermission I & II

Atlantic Records

R&B
album / discography

Trigga Reloaded

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Trigga

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Chapter V

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Inevitable [EP]

Atlantic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Ready

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Genesis

Atlantic/Songbook

R&B
album / discography

Trey Day

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

I Gotta Make It

Atlantic