Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Profile Photo

Tori Spelling

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Victoria Davey Spelling
Birth Date
May 16, 1973
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tori Spelling Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 N Worst New Star The House of Yes (1997) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role, Comedy or Musical Trick (1999) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1992 N Best Young Actress Co-starring in a Television Series Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) -
1992 N Best Young Actress Guest Starring or Recurring Role in a TV Series Saved by the Bell (1989) -
1991 W Best Young Actress Guest Starring in a Television Series Saved by the Bell (1989) -
1991 N Best Young Actress Supporting or Re-Occurring Role for a TV Series Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) -
1988 N Best Young Actress - Guest Starring in a Television Drama (For episode "Barriers") Hotel (1983) -