Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Profile Photo

Tori Spelling

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Victoria Davey Spelling
Birth Date
May 16, 1973
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tori Spelling Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother, May I Sleep with Danger? Julie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mystery Girls Holly TV -
True Tori Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mistle-Tones Marci - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tori & Dean: Storibook Weddings Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Donna Martin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cthulhu Susan - -
Kiss the Bride Alex - -
Mother Goose Parade Grand Marshall TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smallville Linda Lake TV -
Tori & Dean: Inn Love Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mind Over Murder Holly Winters TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hush Nina Hamilton TM -
The Family Plan Charlie TM -
The View Herself - Co-Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
50 Ways to Leave Your Lover Stephanie - aka How to Lose Your Lover
Title Star As Genre Info
A Carol Christmas Carol Cartman TM -
So Downtown Liz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Evil Alien Conquerors Jan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scary Movie 2 Alex Monday - aka Scarier Movie
Sol Goode Tammie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trick Katherine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perpetrators of the Crime Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alibi Marti Gerrard TM -
Scream 2 'Stab' Sidney/Herself - -
The House of Yes Lesly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Co-ed Call Girl Joanna TM -
Deadly Pursuits Meredith TM -
Mother, May I Sleep with Danger? Laurel Lewisohn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Awake to Danger Aimee McAdams TM aka Awake to Murder
Title Star As Genre Info
A Friend to Die For Stacy Lockwood TM aka Death of a Cheerleader
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills, 90210 Donna Martin Silver TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Troop Beverly Hills Jamie, Red Feather - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Three Kings - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shooting Stars Jenny O'Keefe TM -