Timbaland
Timbaland Profile Photo

Timbaland

Famous As
Record producer, rapper
Birth Name
Timothy Z. Mosley
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1971
Birth Place
Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Timbaland Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Opera Noir

Interscope Records

Hip-hop
album / discography

Textbook Timbo

Roc Nation

Rap
album / discography

Shock Value II

Blackground

Rap
album / discography

Shock Value

Interscope

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Under Construction Part II

A&M Records

Rap
album / discography

Indecent Proposal

Other

Rap