Tech N9ne
Tech N9ne Profile Photo

Tech N9ne

Famous As
Underground rapper
Birth Name
Aaron Dontez Yates
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1971
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Tech N9ne Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Planet (Deluxe Edition)

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Planet

Strange Music

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Strange Reign

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Dominion

Strange Music, Inc

Rap
album / discography

Dominion (Deluxe Edition)

Strange Music, Inc

Rap
album / discography

The Storm

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

The Storm (Deluxe Edition)

Strange Music

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Strangeulation Vol. II

Strange Music, Inc

Rap
album / discography

Special Effects (Deluxe Edition)

Strange Music, Inc

Rap
album / discography

Special Effects

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Strangeulation

Strange Music

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Therapy

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Boiling Point [EP]

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

E.B.A.H. [EP]

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

All 6's And 7's

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

The Gates Mixed Plate

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

K.O.D.

Strange Music

Rock
album / discography

Sickology 101

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Killer

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Misery Loves Kompany

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Everready

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Vintage Tech

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Anghellic: Reparation

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Absolute Power

Strange Music

Rock
album / discography

Celcius

Midwestside

Rap
album / discography

Anghellic

JCOR

Rap
album / discography

The Worst

Midwest Side

Rap