Stevie J Profile
Stevie J Profile Photo

Stevie J

Famous As
TV personality, record producer, musician
Birth Name
Steven Jordan
Birth Date
Nov 2, 1971
Birth Place
Buffalo, New York, USA
Famous As
TV personality, record producer, musician
Popular for
As Himself in "Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta" (2012 - 2013) (TV)
Birth Name
Steven Jordan
Birth Date
Nov 2, 1971
Birth Place
Buffalo, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Spouse
Joseline Hernandez (rapper, since 2013-2016), Faith Evans (singer, 2018)
Relation
Daughter
Eva Giselle Jordan
Stevie J Video Gallery

Dry Your Eyes (Feat. Benzino)

video