Steve Guttenberg
Steve Guttenberg Profile Photo

Steve Guttenberg

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Steven Robert Guttenberg
Birth Date
Aug 24, 1958
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Steve Guttenberg Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bigger Louis Weider - -
Lez Bomb Mike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Party Alan - -
Ay Lav Yu Tuu Christopher - -
Ballers Wayne Hastings Jr. TV -
Death: Take 2 Dan McKenna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2Lava2Lantula Colton West - -
Lookin' Up Edgar - -
Sharknado: The 4th Awakens Colton - -
Traveling Without Moving Verstag - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Man Before His Time Narrator (voice) - -
Lavalantula Colton West TM -
Running on Empathy - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Affluenza Philip Miller - -
At the Top of the Pyramid Principal Dickson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drew: The Man Behind the Poster Himself - -
Quick to Duck Mickey Beans - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eldorado JJ VI -
I Heart Shakey Stubbs - -
Making Change Trafton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Novel Romance Nate Shepard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ay Lav Yu Christopher - -
Duckwalls Mickey Beans - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cornered! Morty - -
Fatal Rescue Jacob Jones - -
If It Ain't Broke, Break It Steve - -
Shannon's Rainbow Ed - -
The Gold Retrievers Wade - aka The Treasure of the West
Title Star As Genre Info
Heidi 4 Paws Sebastian (voice) - -
Jackson Businessman - -
Major Movie Star Sidney Green - aka Private Valentine: Blonde & Dangerous
Title Star As Genre Info
Mojave Phone Booth Barry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Domino One Casey - aka D-One
Law & Order: Criminal Intent - VG aka Law & Order: Criminal Intent - The Video Game
Meet the Santas Nick TM -
The Poseidon Adventure Richard Clarke TM -
Veronica Mars Woody Goodman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Single Santa Seeks Mrs. Claus Nick TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Stranger The Stranger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
P.S. Your Cat Is Dead! Jimmy Zoole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Airborne Bill McNeil - -
Home Team Mr. Butler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casper: A Spirited Beginning Tim Carson TM -
Overdrive Matt Stricker - -
Tower of Terror Buzzy Crocker TM -
Zeus and Roxanne Terry Barnett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home for the Holidays Walter Wedman - -
It Takes Two Roger Callaway - -
The Big Green Sheriff Tom Palmer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3 Men and a Little Lady Michael Kellam - aka Three Men and a Little Lady
Don't Tell Her It's Me Gus Kubicek - aka The Boyfriend School
Title Star As Genre Info
Cocoon: The Return Jack Bonner - -
High Spirits Jack Crawford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3 Men and a Baby Michael Kellam - -
Amazon Women on the Moon Jerry (segment "Two I.D.'s") - -
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol Mahoney - -
Surrender Marty - -
The Bedroom Window Terry Lambert - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Police Academy 3: Back in Training Carey Mahoney - -
Short Circuit Newton Crosby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Medicine Jeff Marx - -
Cocoon Jack Bonner - -
Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment Carey Mahoney - -
The Ferret Sam Valenti TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Police Academy Carey Mahoney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Day After Stephen Klein TM -
The Man Who Wasn't There Sam Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diner Edward 'Eddie' Simmons - -
No Soap, Radio Roger TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracle on Ice Jim Craig TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Stop the Music Jack Morell - -
To Race the Wind Harold Krents TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billy Billy Fisher TV -
Players Rusty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Boys from Brazil Barry Kohler - aka Boys from the Brussel
Title Star As Genre Info
Something for Joey Mike Cappelletti TM -
The Chicken Chronicles David Kessler - -