Steve Guttenberg
Steve Guttenberg Profile Photo

Steve Guttenberg

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Steven Robert Guttenberg
Birth Date
Aug 24, 1958
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Steve Guttenberg Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1989 N Outstanding Children's Special CBS Schoolbreak Special (1984) (TV) Frank Doelger, Howard Meltzer, Eli Johnson (producer)