Stephanie Pratt Profile
Stephanie Pratt Profile Photo

Stephanie Pratt

Famous As
TV personality
Birth Name
Stephanie Lynn Pratt
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
TV personality
Popular for
As Herself in MTV's "The Hills" (2007-2009)
Birth Name
Stephanie Lynn Pratt
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Fashion Institute of Design and Merchandising, California
Brother
Spencer Pratt (TV personality, b. 14-Aug-83)
Relation
Jonny Mitchell (split)
Stephanie Pratt Video Gallery

PETA's New 'Be Nice to Bunnies' iPhone App

video