Brody Jenner Profile
Brody Jenner Profile Photo

Brody Jenner

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Sam Brody Jenner
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
TV personality, model
Popular for
Star of MTV reality series "The Hills" (2006-2008)
Birth Name
Sam Brody Jenner
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 10.
Nationality
American
Father
Bruce Jenner (b. 28-Oct-49)
Mother
Linda Thompson (b. 23-May-50)
Brother
Casey (half, actor, b. 10-Jun-80), Brandon (actor, b. 4-Jun-81), Robert Kardashian Jr. (step, actor, 17-Mar-85), Kendall (half, actor, b. 3-Nov-95)
Sister
Kourtney (step, actress, b. 18-Apr-79), Kim (step, actress, 21-Oct-80), Khloe (step, actress, b. 27-Jun-84), Kylie (half, actress, b. 10-Aug-97)
Relation
Kristin Cavallari (actress, Sept-05 - Aug-06), Nicole Richie (actress, Aug-06 - Oct-06), Lauren Conrad (actress, splt), Jayde Nicole (model, 2008 - 2009), Avril Lavigne (singer, 2012), Bryana Holly (model, split), Kaitlynn Carter (engaged)
Brody Jenner Video Gallery

AT&T Wireless Commercial (Feat. Lauren Conrad)

video