Shay Mitchell Profile
Shay Mitchell Profile Photo

Shay Mitchell

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Shannon Ashley Mitchell
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1987
Birth Place
Toronto, Canada
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Emily Fields in TV series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)
Birth Name
Shannon Ashley Mitchell
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1987
Birth Place
Toronto, Canada
Height
5' 7.5
Nationality
Canadian
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Honey Brown
Education
  • Graduated fron West Vancouver Secondary School, Columbia
Father
Mark Mitchell
Mother
Precious Garcia Mitchell
Brother
Sean Mitchell (younger)
Relation
Ryan Silverstein (2013 - Sep-2014)