Shakira
Shakira Profile Photo

Shakira

Famous As
Latin pop singer
Birth Name
Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Birth Date
Feb 2, 1977
Birth Place
Barranquilla, Colombia
Shakira Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Zootopia Gazelle (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Latin Explosion: A New America Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Voice Herself - Coach TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oasis, El Luisa Maria TV -