Shakira
Shakira Profile Photo

Shakira

Famous As
Latin pop singer
Birth Name
Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Birth Date
Feb 2, 1977
Birth Place
Barranquilla, Colombia
Shakira Album Discography
Latin
Latin
album / discography

El Dorado

Sony Music Latin

Latin
album / discography

Shakira

RCA

Latin
album / discography

Sale El Sol

Epic

Latin
album / discography

She Wolf

Epic

Latin
Latin
Latin
album / discography

Grandes Exitos

Epic

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Coleccion de Oro

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

Laundry Service

Epic

Latin
album / discography

MTV Unplugged

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

Donde Estan los Ladrones?

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

The Remixes

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

Pies Descalzos

Sony

Latin
album / discography

Peligro

Sony

Latin
album / discography

Magia

Sony