Saweetie Profile
Saweetie Profile Photo

Saweetie

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Diamonte Harper
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1993
Birth Place
Hayward, California, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "ICY GRL" (2017)
Birth Name
Diamonte Harper
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1993
Birth Place
Hayward, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Monterey Trail High School
  • Attended San Diego State University
  • Graduated from University of Southern California
Relation
Keith Powers (actor, 2014), Quavo (rapper, 2018)
Saweetie Video Gallery

Fast (Motion) [Lyric Video]

video

Fast (Motion)

video

Best Friend (Lyric Video) [Feat. Doja Cat & Katja Krasavice]

video

Best Friend (Lyric Video) [Feat. Doja Cat & VaVa]

video

Risky (Feat. Drakeo the Ruler)

video

Best Friend (Lyric Video) [Feat. Doja Cat, JessB & OKENYO]

video