Sasha Pieterse Profile
Sasha Pieterse Profile Photo

Sasha Pieterse

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Sasha Embeth Pieterse
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1996
Birth Place
Johannesburg, South Africa
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Alison DiLaurentis in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)
Birth Name
Sasha Embeth Pieterse
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1996
Birth Place
Johannesburg, South Africa
Height
5' 5.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Spouse
Hudson Sheaffer (since 27-May-18)
Sasha Pieterse Video Gallery

R.P.M.

video