Janel Parrish Profile
Janel Parrish Profile Photo

Janel Parrish

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Janel Meilani Parrish
Birth Date
Oct 30, 1988
Birth Place
Oahu, Hawaii, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Jade in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)
Birth Name
Janel Meilani Parrish
Birth Date
Oct 30, 1988
Birth Place
Oahu, Hawaii, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Honey Brown
Education
  • Attended the Moanalua Elementary and Middle Schools
Father
Mark Parrish
Mother
Joanne
Relation
Chris Long (engaged)