Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman Profile Photo

Sarah Silverman

Famous As
Actress, comedian, writer
Birth Name
Sarah Kate Silverman
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1970
Birth Place
Bedford, New Hampshire, USA
Sarah Silverman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hilarity for Charity Herself - -
Ralph Breaks the Internet Vanellope (voice) - aka "Wreck-It Ralph 2", "Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle of the Sexes Gladys Heldman - -
I Love You, America Herself TV -
The Book of Henry Sheila - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dying Laughing Herself - -
Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping Paula - -
Punching Henry Sharon Levine - aka "And Punching the Clown"
You Can Never Really Know Someone Gretchen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ashby June Wallis - -
Gravy Bethany - -
I Smile Back Laney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Million Ways to Die in the West Ruth - -
Harmontown Herself - -
Masters of Sex Helen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney Infinity Vanellope (voice) VG -
Fete des Pets - - -
We Do Not Belong Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Louie Sarah Silverman TV -
Susan 313 Susan Farrow TM -
Wreck-It Ralph Vanellope von Schweetz (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob's Burgers Ollie (voice) TV -
Take This Waltz Geraldine - -
The Muppets Greeter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Peep World Cheri Meyerwitz - -
The Simpsons Nikki McKenna (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saint John of Las Vegas Jill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Futurama: Bender's Big Score Michelle (voice) VI -
The Sarah Silverman Program Sarah Silverman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With Beth - -
Robot Chicken Cork's Big Sister TV -
School for Scoundrels Becky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eminem's Making the Ass Hadassah (voice) TM -
Rent Alexi Darling - -
Sarah Silverman: Jesus Is Magic Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hair High Cherri (voice) - -
Monk Marci Maven TV -
Nobody's Perfect - - -
Pilot Season Susan Underman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crank Yankers Hadassah Guberman TV -
The School of Rock Patty Di Marco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greg the Bunny Alison Kaiser TV -
Run Ronnie Run Network Executive #3 - -
Saddle Rash Hanna Headstrong (voice) TM -
Strippers Pole Actress - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Days - - -
Evolution Denise - -
Heartbreakers Linda - -
Say It Isn't So Gina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Futurama Michelle (voice) TV -
Rocky Times Kate TM -
Screwed Hillary - -
Super Nerds - TM -
The Way of the Gun Raving Bitch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Late Last Night Jen TV -
Smog - TM -
The Bachelor Carolyn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bulworth 2nd American Politics Assistant - -
Mr. Show and the Incredible, Fantastical News Report Picketing Woman TM aka The Best of Mr. Show: The Incredible, Fantastical News Report
Overnight Delivery Turran - -
There's Something About Mary Brenda - aka There's Something More About Mary
Title Star As Genre Info
Who's the Caboose? Susan Underman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Trek: Voyager Rain Robinson TV aka Voyager
The Larry Sanders Show Wendy Traston TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Show with Bob and David Various TV aka Mr. Show
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Live Various TV aka NBC's Saturday Night