Saffron Burrows
Saffron Burrows Profile Photo

Saffron Burrows

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Saffron Domini Burrows
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1972
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Saffron Burrows Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Night of the Lotus Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The List Tina Max TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Quitters Veronica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mozart in the Jungle Cynthia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cypress Inheritance Vonya (voice) VG -
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Victoria Hand TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knife Fight Sophia - -
Small Apartments Francine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Detective Serena Stevens TV aka Law & Order: CI
Lawyers Anne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shrink Kate Amberson - -
The Eastmans Dr. Anna Eastman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Own Worst Enemy Dr. Norah Skinner TV -
T Takes: Room 117 The Guest in Room 117 VI -
T Takes: Saffron Burrows The Guest in Room 117 VI -
The Bank Job Martine Love - -
The Guitar Melody Wilder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Legal Lorraine Weller TV -
Broken Thread Jenny - -
Dangerous Parking Claire - -
Marple: Towards Zero Audrey Strange TM -
Reign Over Me Donna Remar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fay Grim Juliet - -
Klimt Lea de Castro - aka A Viennese Fantasy a la maniare de Schnitzler
Perfect Creature Lilly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Krug Grace Krug - -
Terrible Kisses Woman - -
Troy Andromache - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Peter Pan Story Narrator (voice) - -
The Galindez File Muriel Colber - aka El misterio GalĂ­ndez - Spain
Title Star As Genre Info
Flashpoint Dara TM -
Frida Gracie - -
Hideous Man - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enigma Claire - -
Hotel Duchess of Malfi - -
Tempted Lilly LeBlanc - -
The Seventh Stream Mairead TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assumptions - - -
Gangster No. 1 Karen - -
Timecode Emma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deep Blue Sea Dr. Susan McCallister - -
Miss Julie Miss Julie - -
The Loss of Sexual Innocence English/Italian Twin - -
Wing Commander Lt. Cmdr. 'Angel' Devereaux - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovelife Zoey - -
Nevada Quinn - -
One Night Stand Supermodel - -
The MatchMaker Moira Kennedy Kelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Lazarus Sandra Sollars TV -
Hotel de Love Melissa Morrison - -
Karaoke Sandra Sollars TV -
The Shaman - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Circle of Friends Nan Mahon - -
The Big One Jules TM -
Welcome II the Terrordome Jodie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Name of the Father Girl in Commune - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Body Beautiful Model - -