Ryan Seacrest
Ryan Seacrest Profile Photo

Ryan Seacrest

Famous As
Television host/radio personality
Birth Name
Ryan John Seacrest
Birth Date
Dec 24, 1974
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Ryan Seacrest Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Live Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knock Knock Live Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Best Moments: On Air with Ryan Seacrest Himself / Host TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Million Second Quiz Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Year's Eve Himself - Times Square Story - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shrek Forever After Father of Butter Pants (voice) - aka Shrek Goes Fourth
Title Star As Genre Info
High-Five Hollywood! - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
E! News Himself / Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live with Regis and Kathie Lee Himself / Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Juniors Himself / Host TV -
Larry King Live Himself / Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Idol Himself - Host TV -
Ultimate Revenge Himself / Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gladiators 2000 Himself / Co-Host TV -
Reality Check Jack Craft TV -