Rupert Everett Profile
Rupert Everett Profile Photo

Rupert Everett

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Rupert James Hector Everett
Birth Date
May 29, 1959
Birth Place
Norfolk, England, UK
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Guy Bennett in "Another Country" (1984)
Birth Name
Rupert James Hector Everett
Birth Date
May 29, 1959
Birth Place
Norfolk, England, UK
Height
6' 4"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Farleigh House preparatory school
  • Attended Ampleforth College in North Yorkshire, England
Father
Anthony Michael Everett (1921-2009)
Mother
Sara MacLean
Brother
Simon Anthony Cunningham Everett (b. 1956)
Rupert Everett Video Gallery

Yves Saint Laurent Opium Pour Homme Commercial

video