Rupert Everett
Rupert Everett Profile Photo

Rupert Everett

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Rupert James Hector Everett
Birth Date
May 29, 1959
Birth Place
Norfolk, England, UK
Rupert Everett Trivia
  1. Was included in the men's short list of People for the Ethical Treatment of Animals (PETA)'s annual World's Sexiest Vegetarian Celebrities list in June 2008.