Romeo Santos Profile
Romeo Santos Profile Photo

Romeo Santos

Famous As
Singer, musician
Birth Name
Anthony Romeo Santos
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1981
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, US
Famous As
Singer, musician
Popular for
Debut single "You" (2011)
Birth Name
Anthony Romeo Santos
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1981
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, US
Nationality
American
Son
Alex Damian Santos
Romeo Santos News and Articles
Romeo Santos Video Gallery

Inventame (Marco Antonio Solis Cover)

video

La Copa Rota (Jose Feliciano Cover)

video

Por Amarte Así (Cristian Castro Cover)

video

El Poder De Tu Amor (Ricardo Montaner Cover)

video

Nuestro Amor (Lyric Video) [Feat. Alex Bueno]

video

Los Ultimos (Feat. Luis Vargas)

video