Robbie Williams Profile
Robbie Williams Profile Photo

Robbie Williams

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Robert Peter Maximillian Williams
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1974
Birth Place
Burslem, Staffordshire, UK
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Single "Angels" from album "Life Thru A Lens" (1997)
Birth Name
Robert Peter Maximillian Williams
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1974
Birth Place
Burslem, Staffordshire, UK
Height
5' 10
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Mihill Primary School
Father
Peter Williams
Mother
Janet Williams
Sister
Sally
Spouse
Ayda Field (actress/comedian, since 7-Aug-'10)
Relation
Rachel Hunter (actress), Nicole Appleton, Lisa D'Amato (model, 2006)
Son
Charlton Valentine Williams (b. 27-Oct-14), Beau Benedict Enthoven Williams (b. 2020)
Daughter
Theodora Rose Williams (b. 18-Sep-12), Colette Josephine Williams (b. 7-Sep-18)
Robbie Williams Video Gallery

Fairytales (Performance Video)

video

Snowflakes (Performance Video)

video

Home (Acoustic Performance)

video

Can't Stop Christmas

video

Can't Stop Christmas (Lyric Video)

video

Happy Birthday Jesus Christ (Lyric Video)

video