Reggie Bush Profile
Reggie Bush Profile Photo

Reggie Bush

Famous As
Football player
Birth Name
Reginald Alfred Bush II
Birth Date
Mar 2, 1985
Birth Place
San Diego, California
Famous As
Football player
Popular for
Recipient of Walter Camp Award in 2005
Birth Name
Reginald Alfred Bush II
Birth Date
Mar 2, 1985
Birth Place
San Diego, California
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Helix High School in La Mesa, San Diego
  • Attended the University of Southern California majored in business
Spouse
Lilit Avagyan (professional dancer, since 12-Jul-14)
Relation
Kim Kardashian (reality TV star, 2007 - Mar-2010)
Son
(b. Jul-2015)
Daughter
Briseis (b. 6-May-13)
Reggie Bush Video Gallery

Sony Xperia Z Commercial

video