Red Hot Chili Peppers Profile
Red Hot Chili Peppers Profile Photo

Red Hot Chili Peppers

Famous As
Alternative rock band
Birth Name
Tony Flow and the Miraculously Majestic Masters of Mayhem
Birth Date
May 23, 1983
Birth Place
California, USA
Famous As
Alternative rock band
Popular for
Album "Blood Sugar Sex Magik" (1991)
Birth Name
Tony Flow and the Miraculously Majestic Masters of Mayhem
Birth Date
May 23, 1983
Birth Place
California, USA