Red Hot Chili Peppers
Red Hot Chili Peppers Profile Photo

Red Hot Chili Peppers

Famous As
Alternative rock band
Birth Name
Tony Flow and the Miraculously Majestic Masters of Mayhem
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1983
Birth Place
California, USA
Red Hot Chili Peppers Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

The Getaway

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Icon

Capitol

Rock
Rock
album / discography

I'm with You

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Transmissions

Storming Music Co.

Rock
album / discography

Holiday Gift Pack

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Stadium Arcadium

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Live in Hyde Park

WEA International

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits and Videos

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits [Warner Bros]

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

By the Way

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Californication

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Live Rare Remix Box

WEA International

Rock
album / discography

Originals

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

One Hot Minute

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits [EMI]

Cema/Capitol

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Out in L.A.

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Plasma

Alex

Rock
album / discography

Remix Box Set

Alex

Rock
album / discography

What Hits!?

EMI

Rock
album / discography

Blood Sugar Sex Magik

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Mother's Milk

EMI

Rock
album / discography

Freaky Styley

EMI