Raekwon Profile
Raekwon Profile Photo

Raekwon

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Corey Woods
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1970
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Only Built 4 Cuban Linx..." (1995)
Birth Name
Corey Woods
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1970
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Son
Jabairi
Daughter
Cori Andrea Woods
Raekwon Video Gallery

M&N (Feat. P.U.R.E)

video

Purple Brick Road (Feat. G-Eazy)

video

This Is What It Comes Too

video

Heated Nights (Live)

video

1,2 1,2 (Feat. Snoop Dogg)

video

All About You (Feat. Estelle)

video