Pop Smoke Profile
Pop Smoke Profile Photo

Pop Smoke

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Bashar Barakah Jackson
Birth Date
Jul 20, 1999
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Mixtape "Meet the Woo, V. 2" (2020)
Birth Name
Bashar Barakah Jackson
Birth Date
Jul 20, 1999
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Nationality
American
Pop Smoke Video Gallery

Woo Baby (Lyric Video) [Feat. Chris Brown]

video

Brush Em (Lyric Video) [Feat. Rah Swish]

video

Back Door (Lyric Video) [Feat. Quavo & Kodak Black]

video

What's Crackin (Lyric Video) [Feat. Takeoff]

video

Manslaughter (Lyric Video) [Feat. Rick Ross & The-Dream]

video

30 (Lyric Video) [Feat. Bizzy Banks]

video