Playboi Carti Profile
Playboi Carti Profile Photo

Playboi Carti

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jordan Carter
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1996
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Broke Boi" (2015)
Birth Name
Jordan Carter
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1996
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia
Nationality
American
Playboi Carti Video Gallery

R.I.P.

video

Shoota (Audio) [Feat. Lil Uzi Vert]

video

Lookin (Feat. Lil Uzi Vert)

video

Kelly K (Live)

video

New Choppa (Feat. A$AP Rocky)

video

wokeuplikethis* (Feat. Lil Uzi Vert)

video