Plan B Profile
Plan B Profile Photo

Plan B

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Benjamin Paul Ballance Drew
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1983
Birth Place
Forest Gate, London, UK
Famous As
Singer, actor
Popular for
Album "Who Needs Actions When You Got Words" (2006)
Birth Name
Benjamin Paul Ballance Drew
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1983
Birth Place
Forest Gate, London, UK
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Anglo European School in Ingatestone, Essex
  • Attended Tom Hood School, Waltham Forest, Leytonstone, London
  • Attended Tunmarsh Pupil Referral Unit in Newham
Father
Paul Ballance
Plan B Video Gallery

It's a War (Lyric Video)

video

Mercy

video

Feel It Still (Portugal. The Man Cover)

video

Guess Again (Live)

video

Stranger

video

Grateful

video