Phoenix Profile
Phoenix Profile Photo

Phoenix

Famous As
Alternative rock band
Birth Name
Darlin'
Birth Date
Nov 20, 1996
Birth Place
Versailles, France
Famous As
Alternative rock band
Popular for
Album "Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix" (2009)
Birth Name
Darlin'
Birth Date
Nov 20, 1996
Birth Place
Versailles, France
Nationality
French
Phoenix Video Gallery

Role Model

video

No Woman (Whitney Cover)

video

Ti Amo

video

Ti Amo (Live Version)

video

Goodbye Soleil

video

J-Boy

video