Paul Simon
Paul Simon Profile Photo

Paul Simon

Famous As
Folk rock singer, musician
Birth Name
Paul Frederic Simon
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1941
Birth Place
Newark Heights, New Jersey, USA
Paul Simon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mike Nichols: American Masters Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Henry & Me Thurmon Munson (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother Goose Rock 'n' Rhyme Simple Simon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Trick Pony Jonah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Annie Hall Tony Lacey - -