Owen Wilson
Owen Wilson Profile Photo

Owen Wilson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Owen Cunningham Wilson
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1968
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Owen Wilson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dolphins Narrator - -
Shanghai Dawn Roy O'Bannon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cars 3 Lightning McQueen (voice) - -
Father Figures Kyle - aka "Bastards"
Lost in London Owen Wilson - -
Wonder Nate Pullman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masterminds Steve Chambers - aka "Loomis Fargo"
Zoolander 2 Hansel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Escape Jack Dwyer - aka "The Coup"
Title Star As Genre Info
Inherent Vice Coy Harlingen - -
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb Jedediah - a.k.a. Night at the Museum 3
She's Funny That Way Arnold Albertson - aka "Squirrels to the Nuts"
The Grand Budapest Hotel M. Chuck - -
The Hero of Color City Ricky The Dragon (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Are You Here Steve Dallas - aka "You Are Here"
Free Birds Reggie (voice) - aka Turkeys
The Internship Nick Campbell - aka "Interns"
Title Star As Genre Info
Cars 2 Lightning McQueen (voice) - -
Hall Pass Rick - -
Little Fockers Kevin Rawley - -
Midnight in Paris Gil - -
The Big Year Kenny Bostick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How Do You Know Manny - aka "Everything You've Got"
Marmaduke Marmaduke (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night at the Museum 2: Battle of the Smithsonian Jedediah - -
The Fantastic Mr. Fox Coach Skip (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drillbit Taylor Drillbit Taylor - -
Marley & Me John Grogan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Darjeeling Limited Francis Whitman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cars Lightning McQueen (voice) - -
Mater and the Ghostlight Lightning McQueen (voice) VI -
You, Me and Dupree Dupree - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wendell Baker Story Neil King - -
Wedding Crashers John Beckwith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Around the World in 80 Days Wilbur Wright - -
Meet the Fockers Kevin Rawley - -
Starsky & Hutch Ken Hutchinson - -
The Big Bounce Jack Ryan - -
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou Ned Plimpton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shanghai Knights Roy O'Bannon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Spy Special Agent Alex Scott - aka I-Spy
Title Star As Genre Info
Behind Enemy Lines Lt. Chris Burnett - -
The Royal Tenenbaums Eli Cash - -
Zoolander Hansel McDonald - aka Zoolander
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet the Parents Kevin Rawley - -
Shanghai Noon Roy O'Bannon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakfast of Champions Monte Rapid - -
Heat Vision and Jack Voice Of Heat Vision/Doug (voice) TM -
The Haunting Luke Sanderson - aka Maldicion, La (USA: Spanish title)
The Minus Man Vann Siegert - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Armageddon Oscar Choi, Geologist - -
Permanent Midnight Nicky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anaconda Gary Dixon - aka Anaconda
Title Star As Genre Info
Bottle Rocket Dignan - -
The Cable Guy Robin's date - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bottle Rocket Dignan - -