Odette Yustman Profile
Odette Yustman Profile Photo

Odette Yustman

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Odette Juliette Yustman
Birth Date
May 10, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Beth McIntyre in "Cloverfield" (2008)
Birth Name
Odette Juliette Yustman
Birth Date
May 10, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Riverside Christian School
  • Attended Riverside Community College
Father
Victor Yustman
Mother
Lydia Yustman
Spouse
Dave Annable (actor, since 10-Oct-10)
Relation
Trevor Wright (actor, engaged, split)
Daughter
Charlie Mae Annable (b. 7-Sep-15)