Dave Annable Profile
Dave Annable Profile Photo

Dave Annable

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David Rodman Annable
Birth Date
Sep 15, 1979
Birth Place
Suffern, New York, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Justin Walker in TV series "Brothers & Sisters" (2006-2009)
Birth Name
David Rodman Annable
Birth Date
Sep 15, 1979
Birth Place
Suffern, New York, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended State University of New York Plattsburgh
  • Attended Neighborhood Playhouse School of the Theatre, New York City
Sister
Rebecca, Stacey (half-sister)
Spouse
Odette Yustman (actress, since 10-Oct-10)
Daughter
Charlie Mae Annable (b. 7-Sep-15)
Dave Annable News and Articles