Naomi Scott Profile
Naomi Scott Profile Photo

Naomi Scott

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Naomi Grace Scott
Birth Date
May 6, 1993
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Kimberly Hart, the Pink Ranger in "Power Rangers" (2017)
Birth Name
Naomi Grace Scott
Birth Date
May 6, 1993
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Height
5' 5.7
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Davenant Foundation School
Father
Christopher Scott
Mother
Usha Joshi
Spouse
Jordan Spence (footballer, since Jun - 2014)
Naomi Scott Video Gallery

Vows

video

Motions

video

Lover's Lies

video

Say Nothing (Live)

video

Hear the Bells (Acoustic)

video