Naomi Scott
Naomi Scott Profile Photo

Naomi Scott

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Naomi Grace Scott
Birth Date
May 6, 1993
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Naomi Scott Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Aladdin Princess Jasmine - -
Charlie's Angels Elena Houghlin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Power Rangers Kimberly (Pink Ranger) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lewis Sahira Desai TV -
The 33 Escarlette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hello, Again Maura - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Our Lady of Lourdes Lourdes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Modern/Love Harper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lemonade Mouth Mohini - -
Terra Nova Maddy Shannon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life Bites Megan TV -