Naomi Scott
Naomi Scott Profile Photo

Naomi Scott

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Naomi Grace Scott
Birth Date
May 6, 1993
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Naomi Scott Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Choice Sci-Fi/Fantasy Movie Actress Aladdin (2019) -
2017 N Choice Sci-Fi Movie Actress Power Rangers (2017) -